Achel, Achelse Kluis
Achouffe, Achouffe
Alken, Alken-Maes
Ambly, St. Monon
Antwerpen, Het Pakhuis
Antwerpen, Koninck
Assebroek, Regenboog
Athus, 3 Brasseurs
Aubel, Piron
Aubel, Val-Dieu
Baarle-Hertog, Dochter van de Korenaar
Baisy-Thy, Brabant
Bavikhove, Bavik
Beersel, Drie Fonteinen
Beersel, Vandervelden
Beerzel, Hofbrouwerijke
Belsele, Boelens
Binche, Binchoise
Blaugies, Blaugies
Bocholt, Martens
Boortmeerbeek, Haacht
Bouillon, Bouillon
Brakel, De Graal
Breendonk, Moortgat
Brugge, Bierkaai
Brugge, Gouden Boom
Brugge, Halve Maan
Brussegem, Belgor
Brussel, Cantillon
Brussel, Grand Place
Brussel, Vandenheuvel
Courtil, Les Trois Fourquets
Buggenhout, Bosteels
Diest, Loterbol (Duysters)
Diest, Cerckel
Dottignies, De Ranke
Durbuy, Ferme au Chene
Dworp, Hanssens
Dworp, Koninck
Ecaussinnes, Ecaussinnes
Eine, Cnudde
Eprave, Rezette
Erquelinnes, Brootcoorens
Ertvelde, Bios
Esen, Dolle Brouwers
Falmignoul, Caracole
Forges-les-Chimay, Scourmont
Galmaarden, Meesters
Gavere, Contreras
Gent, KaHo
Gerouville, Gigi
Gooik, De Cam
Gozee, Aulne (Val de Sambre)
Halle, Vanderlinden
Helchteren, Dool
Herzele, De Ryck
Hoegaarden, de Kluis
Hombourg, Grain d'Orge
Ichtegem, Strubbe
Ingelmunster, Alvinne
Ingelmunster, Honsebrouck
Irchonwelz, Geants
Itterbeek, Timmermans
Itegem, Achilles
Jalhay, Vervifontaine
Jamagne, Mortals
Kerkom, Kerkom
Kobbegem, Keersmaeker
Laarne, Walrave
Le Roeulx, Friart
Lembeek, Boon
Leuven, Artois
Leuven, Domus
Louvain-la-Neuve, Le Brasse-Temps
Mariembourg, des Fagnes
Mater, Roman
Mechelen, Anker
Meer, Sterkens
Melle, Huyghe
Merchtem, Martinas
Mons, Le Brasse Temps
Montigny-sur-Rocs, Abbaye des Rocs
Neerpelt, Gielen
Ninove, Slaghmuylder
Opitter, St. Jozef
Opwijk, Desmedt
Oudenaarde, Clarysse
Oudenaarde, Liefmans
Peizegem, Block
Peruwelz, Caulier
Pipaix, Dubuisson
Pipaix, Vapeur
Purnode, Dubocq
Quenast, Lefebvre
Ramsel, Hopperd
Rochefort, Notre Dame de St. Remy
Roeselare, Rodenbach
Rulles, Rulles
Schepdaal, Eylenbosch
Silenrieux, Silenrieux
Silly, Silly
Sint-Eloois-Winkel, Old Bailey
Sint Genesius Rode, Wets
Sint Lievens Esse, Vandenbossche
Sint Pieters Leeuw, Belle Vue
Sint Ulriks Kapelle, Girardin
Soy, Fantome
Stasegem, 't Gaverhopke
Steenhuffel, Palm
Surice-Lautenne, Lautenne
Templeuve, Cazeau
Tourpes, Dupont
Villers-devant-Orval, Orval
Vlezenbeek, Lindemans
Waarloos, Maes
Wambeek, Troch
Waremme-Oleye, Oleye
Westmalle, Westmalle
Westvleteren, St. Sixtus
Wetteren, Paeleman
Wieze, Vanroy
Woesten, Deca
Zonnebeke, Bertus
Zottegem, Crombe